nbrank,desc

142 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Shop Number 2 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Shop Number 2 (city)

1 BHK Flat In Block 48 For Sale In Sector Mu 2

FHP7+RV7, MU II, Greater Noida near Shiv temple MU 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Block 48 For Sale  In Sector Mu 2
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherDelta 1 Metro StationClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mu Ii

Standalone Building, BHS 10, and Shiv temple MU 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mu Ii1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Affordable Bhawan For Sale In Sector Mu 2

Near Radha Krishan Temple and Modicare DP Sector Mu-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mu 2 For Sale In Mu 2

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector Mu 2

Ghodi Bachheda near Radha Krishan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mu 2 Apartment For Sale In Sector Mu 2

Mu 2 Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mu2 Apartment For Sale In Mu2

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd near Noida Metro Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Sector 34

Migsun Twinz  Sector 34,Near Noida Metro Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Development Authority Flat For Sale In Mu Ii

Shiv Shakti apartment, near Park, MU II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivshakti Apartment For Sale In Mu Ii

Ground Floor, Shiv Shakti Apartment,near Bright Future Coaching Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AichherDelta 1 Metro StationClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City HospitalDelta 1

1 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Lig Flats For Sale In Sector 10,

FHF5+H4W, Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Sector 34, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Near Depot Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector Mu 2

standalone building, Mu 2 Near Shidha baba mandir ghodi bachhera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector Mu 2

ghodi bachhera near Shiddh Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector Mu 2

Mu 2, near Shiddh Baba Mandir ghodi bachhera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gnida Kashiram Apartments For Sale In Sector Mu

Gnida Kashiram Apartments  Gnida Kashiram Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

Gnida Kashiram Apartments  PLOTE NO.*- 32, SECTOR : DELITE PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Omaxe Palm Greens For Sale In Sector Mu

near omicron 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gnidha Bhs-16 For Sale In Ghodi Bachheda

Integrated Industrial Township,Near ARYA SAMAJ MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhs 16 For Sale In Mu Ii

Ghodi Bachheda near Shakutla devi Memorial public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Grater Noida Authority For Sale In Mu 2

MU II near Shakutla devi Memorial public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In Mu Ii

lig flats  Sector II,Near BRAINIAC MODERN SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta 2

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta 2

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta Ii

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency   GH - 01 Near Grads International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
61,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jaitpur vaispur greater noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jaitpur vaispur greater noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!