nbrank,desc

330 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vatika City Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Vatika City (city)

3 BHK Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

VATIKA LIFESTYLE HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale  In Sector 83
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes Road, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale  In Sector 831/13
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Vatika Lifestyle Homes

near Bikano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes Road, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,401 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon-21 For Sale In Sector 83

VATIKA GURGAON-21  G21, Vatika Rd, Sector 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 Inxt For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Emaar India Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,407 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Pipl Deevan For Sale In Sector 84

Pivotal PIPL Deevan  Devaan Sector 84 Gurugram, Haryana 122012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Sector-84 For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,035 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,084 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 Inxt, Sector 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT, Sector 84  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21-inxt, 21, Sector 83, Gurugram, Sihi, Haryana 122004, India For Sale In 21, Sector 83, Gurugram, Sihi, Haryana 122004, India

Vatika Gurgaon 21-Inxt, 21, Sector 83, Gurugram, Sihi, Haryana 122004, India  New Gurgaon North, Gurgaon 21 Rd, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,358 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 Inxt For Sale In Sector 84

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,968 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,859 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,287 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Living Ready Gurgaon 21 For Sale In Sector-83

Vatika Living Ready Gurgaon 21  Gurgaon 21 Vatika Rd, Sector 83 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Gurgaon 21 Avenue, For Sale In Sector 83

cSector 83, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lifestyle home apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lifestyle home apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lifestyle home apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lifestyle home apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lifestyle home apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lifestyle home apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lifestyle home apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lifestyle home apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!