nbrank,desc

440 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Jamal Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Saudagar Basera Bhavan For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads,near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Saudagar Basera Bhavan For Sale  In Malakpet1/35
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

Akbar Plaza  Malakpet Rd, Jamal Colony, Old Malakpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akbar Plaza For Sale  In Malakpet
Don't Know
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Sarjoni Nagar Near Sri Dakshin Mukhi Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Jamal Colony, near Fb Cakes Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In New Flat In Malakpet For Sale In Qmaks Mobile World, 16-9-81, Race Course Rd, Ranibagh, Dhobi Galli, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Anjom Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Anjom Residency  Shastripuram Main Rd Near Excel Edge - The Value School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Nivas For Sale In Jamal Colony

Annapurna nivas   Near Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Street, Malakpet For Sale In Malakpet Metro Station

Vinayaka Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panjatan House For Sale In Hilton Panjatan House

Malakpet Road, Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vedant Paradise For Sale In Malakpet

Vedant Paradise  , Vedant Paradise, Kala Dera Road, Malakpet, near Adams High School, Ashraf Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Homes 1 For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

manju homes 1   Chaitanyapuri, near Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

Behind Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In R R Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

R R Apartment  Adams public School, Malaket 50 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Annapoorna Nivas For Sale In Malakpet

Annapoorna Nivas  Jamal Colony, Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kala Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Near agricultural office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ameena Gulshan For Sale In Malakpet

Ameena Gulshan  10-5-391, 57/5, Huda Heights Rd, NBT Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Syed Plaza For Sale In Old Malakpet

Papaiah Basthi, near Kala Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,164 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In , Malakpet

old , Malakpet near Yashoda Hospitals |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone building, Jamal Colony, near Yashoda Hospitals -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Panjathan Building For Sale In Malakpet

Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, Nalgonda X Roads, near Yashoda Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads near Yashoda Hospitals -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads, Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sandalwood Residency Malakpet For Sale In Malakpet

Nalgonda X Roads near Yashoda Hospitals -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rukun Encalve For Sale In Malakpet

Hyderabad-Suryapet hwy near Yashoda Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mesco grades high school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mesco grades high school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mesco grades high school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mesco grades high school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mesco grades high school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mesco grades high school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mesco grades high school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mesco grades high school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!