nbrank,desc

237 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chauma Village Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Chauma Village (city)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, b block near krishna chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Park View Reaidwncy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nri Celebrity Homes Condominium For Sale In Palam Vihar

NRI Celebrity Homes condominium  Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,949 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

1 RK Apartment In Celebrity Homes For Sale In Sector 2

celebrity homes   Palam Vihar Celebrity house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Apartment In Saini Apartment For Sale In Dasrathpuri

saini apartment  near aadharsheela school raj diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Flat In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,491 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Cosmos Executive Apartment, 07, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Pocket F, Sector 2, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,785 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment   Sector 2, near The Vrindavan Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada

Cm Tower  Near Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 1, Pocket H, Near Metro Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment 1 For Sale In Choma

Balaji Apartment 1  Ganga Vihar, near Shiv Kumar Shukla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

H block Near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Dpsg Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz Affordable Housing For Sale In Sector 110a

Lotus Homz Affordable Housing  Chauma Rd, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Choma, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹38,961 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment, For Sale In Ghitorni

Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111

Lotus Homz  New Palam Vihar Phase 3, near Sai Kunj, Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111

Lotus Homz  Sai Kunj, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 23

Basanti Marg, near Park Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 110a

Capital Gateway Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Sector 110A Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rk Twin For Sale In Sector 2

E block palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saini plaza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saini plaza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saini plaza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saini plaza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saini plaza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saini plaza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saini plaza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saini plaza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!