nbrank,desc

248 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Karawal Nagar Tehsil Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Karawal Nagar Tehsil (city)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone Building, Shiv Vihar Near Sardar Patel Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karawal Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karawal Nagar1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

standalone building, 9, Block A,B and C, Harijan Basti, near M.n.b. Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone Building, Kamal Vihar Extn,Near to Police Station Karawal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In D94 For Sale In Loni Ghaziabad Road

Dlf ankur vihar, Near sibbal international achool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Prakash Vihar near Mrl Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Ajnara Integrity  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 110094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3, Muradnagar For Sale In Muradnagar

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3  LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

Duhai, Basantpur Saitli, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,399 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

standalone building, behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone building, Ankur Enclave, Near Gyan Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In Ankur Vihar

Shiva Apartment  JINDAL ROAD, SLF VED VIHAR , near DLF Hardware & Paints House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

vrindavan society  Ankur Vihar, near Maharana Pratap Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laksh Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

laksh apartment   mm rd,near Balaji Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

standalone building, DLF Ankur Vihar, Near Slf ved vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni,

Standalone Building, SLF Ved Vihar, near Pt. Shankar Lal Vashisth Prachin Shri Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Society For Sale In Slf Ved Vihar

happy home society  before mrl global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Shahdara

dda flats  Kardam Puri Near Police Station Jyoti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNehru ViharDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society ,slf Ved Vihar For Sale In B22, Ankur Vihar, Dlf Ankur Vihar, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India

Vrindavan Society ,SLF Ved Vihar  SLF Ved Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

SHIVA APARTMENT   Ankur Vihar, near Nature Herbs Beauty Parlour only for ladies and best makeup artist in dlf ankurvihar ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Parashuram Bhavan For Sale In Loni

ANKUR ENCLAVE PH-2, DLF ANKUR VIHAR, near GAUSHALA COW MILK DAIRY FARM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sardar patel sr. sec. school delhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!