nbrank,desc

344 - Flats for Sale in Springfields, Bangalore | Flats in Springfields

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Springfields For Sale In Haralur

Ideb Springfields  Springfields, Varthur Hobli, 19/20, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bellandur, Ambalipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ideb Springfields For Sale  In Haralur1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Springfields, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ideb Springfields, Bellandur  Springfields, Varthur Hobli, 19/20, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bellandur, Ambalipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,033 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ideb Springfields, Bellandur For Sale  In Bellandur

3 BHK Flat In Springfields Apartments For Sale In Varthur

19/20 Ambalipura, Varthur Hobli Near Bellandur Gate, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Corner Apartment For Sale In Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Bellandur

Golden Corner Apartment  bellandur gate sarjapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Viceroysree Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Bellandur gate.sarjapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,874 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Reddy Splendid For Sale In Bellandur

Sri Reddy Splendid  Sri Reddy Splendid Apartment, 18, Bellandur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Veerabhadra Nilaya For Sale In Hongasandra

6th A cross near VIDHYA JYOTHI SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapur

Birla Evara  Near Bangalore Technological Institute ,Kodathi Village, Hobli,Sarjapura, Chikkakannalli, Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹11,838 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Grey Stone For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Grey Stone  Cambridge public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva For Sale In Bellandur Gate

Ambience Diva  opposite total mall , near sahi garments , sarjapura rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ambience Diva, Bellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Elan For Sale In Bellandur

Divyasree Elan  Near Anand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Acres And Woods For Sale In Hsr Layout

Trinity Acres And Woods  Trinity Acres And Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Alta Monte For Sale In Haralur

Concorde Alta Monte  Concorde Alta Monte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Concorde Alta Monte For Sale In Harlur

Harlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,446 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,057 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Monte For Sale In Bds Nagara

Monte  bangalore school of design
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Heritage For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Om Sai Heritage  Near Sub-Registrar Office Sarjapura VQ6C+MV9 Bangalore - Mangalore Road SH 35, Sarjapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,665 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Vibhav, Serinity Layout For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Asia Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Shivam For Sale In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road

Anand Shivam  Sarjapur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Digviji Enclave For Sale In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road

Digviji Enclave  Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
83,793/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

KMB La Palazzo  KMB La Palazzo,TARANO WEST, LA PALAZZO, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.78 Crores
₹19,839 per sq.ft.
7.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,442 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹19,834 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,099 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹19,821 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Springfields without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Springfields, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Springfields?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Springfields.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Springfields?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Springfields is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Springfields?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Springfields. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!