nbrank,desc

258 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 309 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in 309 (city)

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 10,

standalone building, near Radha Swami satsang Kadipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹93,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Sector 37A, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Standalone building, Block F,Saraswati Enclave near Triveni mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,632 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Aashiyara Phase 2  opposite signature global milinea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

TAKSILA HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Takshila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Takshila Heights  TAKSILA HEIGHTS, Garauli Kalan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Piedmont Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Piedmont Taksila Heights  Piedmont Taksila Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Piedmont Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c For Sale In Sector 37c

Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37C  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights, Sector 37c For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights, Sector 37C  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,468 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Phase II Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apex Our Homes, Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes, Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Saraswati Enclave, near Noni bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,874 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,075 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't know

4 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

TAKSILA HEIGHTS Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Sector 37C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,843 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector-37 C

Apex Our Homes  Sector-37 C, Dwarka Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,443 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umang super speciality hospital without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umang super speciality hospital, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umang super speciality hospital?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umang super speciality hospital.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umang super speciality hospital?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umang super speciality hospital is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umang super speciality hospital?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umang super speciality hospital. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!