nbrank,desc

197 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 32 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 32 (city)

3 BHK Flat In Civil Home Society For Sale In Civil Lines

rajiv chowk, near Om Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Civil Home Society For Sale  In  Civil Lines1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Anaika For Sale In Magnum City Centre, Sector 63a

Birla anaika  Magnum City centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,882 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Birla Anaika For Sale  In Magnum City Centre, Sector 63a1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Dron Apartment For Sale In Civil Lines

Dron Apartment  Civil Lines, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Tranquil Heights For Sale In Sector 82a

Vatika Tranquil Heights   Vatika Tranquil Heights , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Smart Homes Karnal For Sale In Sector 32

Smart Homes Karnal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 39

F NO-301 GH-8, EMERALD GREENS, near SH. NAVJYOTI CGHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunview Apartment For Sale In Maidan Garhi, Chhatarpur

sunview apartment  A64-B, Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2, Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave,at,Sunview Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Urban Green, Sector 39  Sector 39, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

Birla Arika  Near Ajanta Public School, Rani Avantibai Road, Sector 31, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 39

Royal Court Opposite Medanta Hospital Plot GH-2, CH Baktawar Singh Rd, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11,

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar, near RTO Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Ratan Vihar For Sale In Sector 15

Vijay Ratan Vihar  Sector 15, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Jharsa Rd, Kirti Nagar, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38

islampur Colony, near Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 15

Kirti Nagar Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kirti Nagar,

Jharsa Rd near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

standalone building, Jaipur Expy, Hans Enclave nera Rajiv Chowk Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Patel Nagar

street number 11 near Government dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

Standalone building, Islampur Colony, nera Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

standalone building, A1 Guest House, Guru Haridas Rd, Behind Medanta, Medicity, Islampur Village, Sector 38, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Usha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Usha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Usha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Usha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Usha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Usha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.