nbrank,desc

269 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near JP Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale In Andheri (west)

Versova Heaven Chs  JP Road, Versova, Anderi West, Near Chaayos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹63,559 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale  In Andheri (west)1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Everest Apartment  ( Sea facing )Jpn rd versova andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Everest Apartment For Sale  In Andheri West1/7
South
1.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Mangal Orchid  Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Manor For Sale In Versova

Jubilee Manor  Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mistry Building For Sale In Andheri West

JP Rd ,near Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khan Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Versova Near by Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Manik Moti Varsova For Sale In Andheri West

panch marg/ off yari road/ andheri west / Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Manik Moti Apartments  Panch marg off yari road versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹24,582 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akanksha Towers For Sale In Andheri West

Akanksha towers  Panch Marg, Kalyan Complex, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri West

madhuban co operative housing society  Popco colony Road, near DCB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,711 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Society, near DCB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,670 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tabeer Terrace For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Towers, Versova, Mumbai For Sale In Versova

Amarnath Towers, Versova, Mumbai  Fisheries University Rd, POPCO Colony, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Towers For Sale In Versova, Mumbai

Amarnath Towers  next to badrinath tower versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sneh Corparative Housing Society For Sale In Vesave Yari Road Bus Station

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,077 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Amit Nagar CHS  Near Children Welfare High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Rajkamal Apartment  Yari Road, Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹37,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Society, Malad West For Sale In Shop No 9, Babaji Patil Chawl, Opp. Swami Prasad Building, Near Mittal Collage, Malad, Navy Colony, Nutan Colony, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Soares House For Sale In Yari Road Bus Station

Soares house  Yari Rd, Near Municipal School Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Appartment For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
32.61 Crores
₹52,403 per sq.ft.
18.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREAmish ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Masjid Galli, SM Rd, near Jama Masjid (Andheri West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Moonaz Queen For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Road near Sameer Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,698 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varun apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varun apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varun apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varun apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varun apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varun apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varun apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varun apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!