nbrank,desc

27 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 24 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 24 (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Pocket E, near Milan Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 111/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Floors, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Pearl Floors, Sector 88  Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srs Pearl Floors, Sector 88 For Sale  In Sector 881/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Floors For Sale In Sector 5

Srs Pearl Floors  Pocket 2, Srs Pearl Floors, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Gupta Apartment For Sale In 546, Sector 22, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, India

near mini sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Industrial Township

standalone building, Bata B Colony, near Kumar Wood Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town

Standalone building, Hardware Chowk Market near Sehgal Machine Tools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DOld Faridabad

1 BHK Flat In Roopnagarnaroli For Sale In Sector 32

MAIN RD NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, pocket c near Police Chowki Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Twp 1

standalone building, Block A, near CHUKA MAI MANDIR.REG.NIT FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,984 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10 Hbc

standalone building, Pocket G, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township 1,

standalone building, Sardar Kulbir Marg, Near Eat N Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dlf For Sale In Sector 10 Hbc

G Block, Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone building, tigaon rd Near mohan nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, market NIT near Aggarwal Dr Narender
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

standalone building, Nikunj Communication, Housing Board Colony, Sector 23, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 10

Pocket G Near,Moga Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Industrial Township

Main Market Rd, No.1, New nit 1 near SACHDEVA JUICE BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Colony

near nishant enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,923 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, housing board colony near maximum outfit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,080 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Township

kc chowk Near Happy Child Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nit

Standalone Building, Block J, New Industrial Twp 1 near Deep Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jain Mandir

jain mandir sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 10 Hbc,

DLF Block-H near Kiran Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township

Standalone Building, minamphata rd, near TRIPLE NINE RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Viskarma enterprise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Viskarma enterprise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Viskarma enterprise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Viskarma enterprise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Viskarma enterprise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Viskarma enterprise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Viskarma enterprise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Viskarma enterprise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!