nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Bakaram Jagir , Hyderabad - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ranga Reddy,

Independent House, Shamshabad Mandal near Beauty Green Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ranga Reddy,1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ZPHS, Narakhoda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, sutan palli village near Beauty Green Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Shamshabad
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ZPHS, Narakhoda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Madhuranagar colony before Lucky Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Near JBIT college, Bhaskar nagar, moinabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near J B Institute of Engineering and Technology (JBIET)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Moinabadh near Mustaffa hills Surangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Himyat Nagar VillageShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhaskar Engineering College

Independent House, Near YSR Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Yenkapally

Independent House, Moinabad near Bhaskar Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, chilkur gramapanchayathi, near bhaskara college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Jewel OrchardHimayatnagar, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad,

Independent House, Surangal Rd near Challenger International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, musthfa hills,Near Challenger International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near ratnadeep super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

ameerguda road,premium villas.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near Mudmiyal post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,157 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jpl Conventions

Independent House, Opp Alekhya Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, 87GF+QP2, Moinabad, near Faizan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Chevella Rd, near Prathamika Arogya Kendramu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near tollkota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, backside Moinabad police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, star convention hall surangal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near rainbow school, bharadwaj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Chevella Rd,Near MethodJohn Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadAppa Junction Toll BoothTspa junctionShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, etherbarpally near Sri Ganesh Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹14,882 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,419 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Bharadwaj Colony, near Rainbow school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bakaram jagir?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Bakaram jagir are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Bakaram jagir, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Bakaram jagir, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Bakaram jagir will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Bakaram jagir?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Bakaram jagir. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Bakaram jagir?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Bakaram jagir, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Bakaram jagir efficient and convenient.