nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Devaki Nagar , Chennai - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Sameera Iris

Independent House, Duck market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sameera Iris1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, nadampakkam village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kundrathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicParimalam CinemasMedplus

3 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Sammandam Nagar Main Rd, near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kundrathur1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Sammandam Nagar Main Rd, Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Perumal Koil St, Kundrathur Manancherry, Tamil Nadu near Kundrathur government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,208 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In , Manancherry

Independent House, Kundrathur, near kundrathur government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Perumal Koil St, near Kundrathur govt Primary health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kundratuhur

Independent House, metha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, sai avenue, near Sri Lakshmi Child Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, diagonally opposite to Ramachandra thirumana maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Murugan Kovil Rd near Blessing Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Temple City Of Chennai

Independent House, kulakarai.street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Guruvayurappan Nagar near BHARAT PETROL BUNK andAl Kafa Mutton and Chicken Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur Pallavaram Road

Independent House, Deventhirar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 3137, Jayalakhsmi Nagar, Chennai, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Independent House, velnagar, Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Mehta Nagar Near SIVANTHI MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Metha Nagar Kundrathur Chennai 600069

Independent House, near kubera vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Mehta Nagar, near Abhayambiga Samedha Shri Methaleeswarar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, - Kundrathur Rd Andan Kuppam, Kundrathur Chennai, Kolathuvancheri near Iron Man Fitness Studio | Biggest Gym Mehta Nagar Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Dr. abdul kalam park, devaki nagar?