nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Gowliguda , Hyderabad - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Darulshifa

Independent House, Salar Jung Rd, near Jamia masjid Darush Shifa Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Darulshifa1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Chaderghat Rd near Darul Shifa Cir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Independent House, Begum Bazar near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹41,379 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Independent House, Begum Bazar near OSMANIA GENERAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

1 RK House For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

Independent House, Ghansi Bazaar near , Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Kali Kaber, near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mg Bus Station Metro Station

Independent House, OPP MGBS GATE NEAR ARYA SAMAJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/31
0.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, chdarghar rd near city model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

Independent House, City College Rd, High Court, rd near Government City College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,908 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK House For Sale In Puranapool

Independent House, high court road near Government City College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

Independent House, City College Rd,near Government City College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Gowliguda North, near Hotel Niagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Navasakunta

Independent House, Gowliguda North, near Hazrath Syed Saadath Bani Hasham Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Malakpet Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gowliguda kaman?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Gowliguda kaman are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Gowliguda kaman, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Gowliguda kaman, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Gowliguda kaman will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Gowliguda kaman?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Gowliguda kaman. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Gowliguda kaman?