nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Mahabub Nagar Transport , Hyderabad - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Mamidipally
Independent House, GMR township mamidipally mudiraj colony
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Lala guda road nearShivalayam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Samshabad Colony
Independent House, Arvind Nagar Colony, Near L.B.M. High School
Not under loan₹
₹89.9 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mamidpally
Independent House, BSNL Telephone Exchange 7C6X+PW4, Airport Rd, Shamshabad, Mamidpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal
Independent House, Auditorium Rd near Professor Jayashankar Telangana Agricultural University
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mamidipally
Independent House, Mamidipally Rd Shamshabad near MAHATHI VIDYALAYA
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Pashambanda
Independent House, Sy No 713, Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy, Shamshabad, near IndianOil
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Siddanthi near Royal Car washing center
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹16,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Samshabad
Independent House, Mehdi garden Colony, near Bright star English school
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, mamidipally rd near L.B.M. High School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, mamidipally rd near L.B.M. High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Colony
Independent House, Siddanthi, Ranga Reddy Nagar,near,Shanku Don Residency
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Rd,near INFANT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Velankanni Nagar near INFANT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹3,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Dargah National Highway 7 RB Nagar, Shamshabad Telangana 501218 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Bitsofy Solution And Consultant
Independent House, Railway Gate Road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Rudra Colony,near Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Rd Shamshabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,462 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road,Near INFANT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Akber Khan Colony
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Rd, near Infant Jesus School, Velankanni Nagar, Shamshabad near Crystal Car Spa
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Ranga Reddy Nagar, NEAR Police Station | RGI Airport
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, R B Nagar near Ganesh 70 MM
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, near ranga reddy nagar Overhead Water Tank arham agro exports
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Al Shukoor Colony Steet No 1, Bahadurali, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Independent House, Al shukoor colony
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mahabub nagar transport?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Mahabub nagar transport are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Mahabub nagar transport, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Mahabub nagar transport, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Mahabub nagar transport will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Mahabub nagar transport?
Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Mahabub nagar transport. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.
Are there any resale independent houses available in Mahabub nagar transport?