nbrank,desc

25 - House for Sale in Green Field Colony , Faridabad - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraj Jha House

Independent House, community center sector 45 near park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Suraj Jha House1/7
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationHype The Gym.. SECTOR 37 FARIDABADUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rps Green Valley

Independent House, near sos village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rps Green Valley1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Gate No 3, Greenfields colony, Greenfields, Sector 42, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Greenfields

Independent House, Greenfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Rd No - 95 ,Dayal Nagar, Greenfields Near Hanuman Mandir, Dayal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In B, 1199, Greenfield Rd

Independent House, Greenfield Colony Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Greenfield Colony

Independent House, Gate No.21 ,Near Rectifier Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Greenfields near Prachin Shri Laxmi Narayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Greenfields Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Block A, near NHPC Chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Green Feild Colony, near Anupam Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Greenfields near Mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Greenfield Colony, near Goolu Brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Greenfields near Arza House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,224 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Block C Near Gurdwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha Green Field Colony Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 32

Independent House, Block A, DLF Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, nearJmd market, B-block green fields, faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Greenfield Colony Block B, Near Domino's Pizza.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Huda Market near Vaish Society and Goel Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,461 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal Hospital
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, gurukal rd near omaxe hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,237 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Greenfield Colony

Independent House, sagar pr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Rd no.136 greenfields colony near Raju General Store & Real State
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Greenfield Colony Block B, nearUrban Blossom SVC Lehri Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sector 43 near Green Fields Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Green field colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Green field colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Green field colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Green field colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Green field colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Green field colony?

Currently, there are 25 independent houses for sale by owners in Green field colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Green field colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Green field colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Green field colony efficient and convenient.