nbrank,desc

53 - House for Sale in Hastinapuram , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Road Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Road Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/19
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bairamalguda

Independent House, Sagar Enclave near EDULAKANTI RAM REDDY GARDENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, beside reliance digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony, near Daawat Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4 BHK House For Sale In Lb Nagar

Independent House, Near TKR engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Santhoshi Matha Colony, Near Anupama Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In 11a, Venkateshwara Colony, Agrl Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India

Independent House, 8-7-98/P-1,Road no:9,VenkateswaraColony,Hyderbad 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, near PEDDHAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, zp rd ,Satya Dev Enclave , near Lord Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Narashima Puram Colony Near max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Saroor Ngr near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Deccan Graameena Bank Lane, AV Nagar, Christian Colony, Near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro StationVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinivasapuram Colony

Independent House, Srinivasapuram Colony NEAR Suraksha Montessori Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Ring Rd, near Sri Balaji bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Mallikarjuna Nagar Colony, near SAAKSHI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹14,138 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, B N Reddy Nagar RD near B D Reddy Garden A/C Convention Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Road5 Shiridi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Venkateswara Colony, near Major Padmapani Acharya community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Community Hall, Agriculture Colony, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079 near Agriculture Colony, Hasthanipuram, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar colony Near Tirumala Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Santhoshi Matha Temple Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Teachers Colony, Near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹20,333 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, near GAYATRI HOSPITALS - HASTINAPURAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastinapuram

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Samraksha hospital for women and children
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hastinapuram?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Hastinapuram are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Hastinapuram, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Hastinapuram, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Hastinapuram will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Hastinapuram?

Currently, there are 53 independent houses for sale by owners in Hastinapuram. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Hastinapuram?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Hastinapuram, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Hastinapuram efficient and convenient.