nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Sector 93 , Gurgaon - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, Hayatpur Rd near Krishna Timber & Plywood Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 93
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, DLF Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, sector 93 rd near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital - Bes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, sector 93
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In 899, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India

Independent House, smartworldGems
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK House In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 95a

Independent House, Kila Chand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 95b

Independent House, Kilachand Nagar, near Shree Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, mprc rd, Near flyimg wing batminton acedamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Signature Global City 92 Gurgaon

Independent House, Signature 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, DLF Garden City, Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 95a,

Independent House, Pataudi Rd near Shri Trilok Bharti Baba Dhaam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, vill. Kankrola sec 87, near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, e block, Dlf Garden City, Sector 91 ,92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,494 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Nawada Fatehpur near Paras Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1234, New Colony, Garhi Harsaru, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India

Independent House, Hayatpur Road, Garhi Harsaru near B M PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaWazirpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Garhi Harsaru

Independent House, Dhani Ramnagar near Footover Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 2

Independent House, near Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, green court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurugram

Independent House, 20SF Block P Road 3.3 Sector 84 Gurgaon Adj. DPS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,579 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK House For Sale In Garhi Harsaru

Independent House, pataudi rd near shree Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,053 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Garhi Harsaru

Independent House, New Colony, Dhani Ramnagar, near Vaishno Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Garhi Harsaru,

Independent House, New Colony, near Vaishno Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Garhi Harsaru

Independent House, Dhani Ramnagar,near Vaishno Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hayatpur?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Hayatpur are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Hayatpur, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Hayatpur, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Hayatpur will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Hayatpur?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Hayatpur. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Hayatpur?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Hayatpur, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Hayatpur efficient and convenient.