nbrank,desc

27 - House for Sale in Sainikpuri , Hyderabad - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar Near Govt primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In 14-204, Jawahar Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India

Independent House, jawaharnagar,balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 14-204, Jawahar Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India1/5

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Sri Swayambu kanaka Durga Malleshwara swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, near by Jawahar Nagar, near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,834 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Balajinagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Maharshi Vidhyaniketan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In 5-574, Jawahar Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India

Independent House, shivaji nagar near grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, shanti nagar colony opposite mutyalamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, shviji Nagarar Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar Near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Balajinagar Zphs School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Balaji Nagar Main Rd near Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Santosh Nagar Colony Jawahar Nagar, near Panchamukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar nagar , near Mahankali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Sarika kirana shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Sri Sudha Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, JJ Nagar near Durga mata mandir santosh nagar colony balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near St.Joseph's Missionary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Chennapuram Road near Jesus Christ Prophetical Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,618 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Bjp Office near ZPH School Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,855 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, balaji nagar road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Satyanarayana shop ln Hanuman Temple St, near Shiva Shakti kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Balaji Nagar Near Mahankali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Jawahar nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Jawahar nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Jawahar nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Jawahar nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Jawahar nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Jawahar nagar?

Currently, there are 27 independent houses for sale by owners in Jawahar nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Jawahar nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Jawahar nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Jawahar nagar efficient and convenient.