nbrank,desc

6 - House for Sale in Sector 12 , Gurgaon - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mianwali Colony, Near M Goel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mianwali Colony Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹34,404 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mianwali Colony

Independent House, Near Ram mandir miyan wali colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 110

Independent House, Lajpat Nagar, NEAR Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd, Near S S Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, miyawali colony opp goyal nursing hoome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd near Lall Hospital - Nursing & Maternity | Eye and Skin Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹20,595 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,341 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mian Wali Colony

Independent House, Near Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home

Independent House, Near to Subhash Park Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Behind Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Jacobpura near Swastik Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, amar paul street near,RAJU OPTICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,104 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jacobpura,

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Prajapati Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mata Rd Acharya Puri, near Eureka Forbes Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12a

Independent House, New Railway Road near St. Crispin's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jacobpura

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Prajapati Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, Near Prajapati Dharmshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Stand & Opp. near Hotel City Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹27,658 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,785 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Fountain Chowk

Independent House, fountain chowk,old gurgaon near city mark hotel.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Mahavir Pura, Sanjay colony, near Saini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, New Railway Rd, near Canwinn Aarogya Dham (A unit of CanWinn Foundation)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jacobpura

Independent House, Sector 12, near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jacobpura

Independent House, Jacobpura near Gupta College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.26 Crores
₹16,828 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Gali Number 33 sec 12 near Gupta Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Krishna Mandirwali Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd Near Bhatnagar Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, old railway station near bhatnagar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mianwali colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Mianwali colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Mianwali colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Mianwali colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Mianwali colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Mianwali colony?

Currently, there are 6 independent houses for sale by owners in Mianwali colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Mianwali colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Mianwali colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Mianwali colony efficient and convenient.