nbrank,desc

8 - House for Sale in Premavathi Pet Road , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar

Independent House, BHAVANI COLONY NEAR PILLAR NO. 293
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajendranagar 1/41
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Plot no 62, Premavathipet, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Rajendranagar Mandal1/7
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhavani Colony

Independent House, Nanalnagar Road near Olive Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹33,511 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4 BHK House For Sale In Premavathi Pet

Independent House, nandhi nagar near Mahankali Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally

Independent House, Inner Ring Road, Adarsh Nagar, near Ramaiah Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhavani Colony

Independent House, Premavathi Pet , Shivrampalli Village, Rajendranagar mandal, Premavathipet, near Gayathri Degree College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Parivar Dhaba, Adarsh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivrampalli

Independent House, beside METRO CLASSIC GARDEN, Asian Highway 43, opp. Pariwar Dhaba, Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Auditorium Rd near Professor Jayashankar Telangana Agricultural University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Shamshabad1/14
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Auditorium Rd, Acharya Ng Ranga Agricultural University, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rajendranagar Mandal1/7
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Aramghar

Independent House, Ranjendra nagar, near Agriculture college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Manda

Independent House, ,Near Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Near BSNL Office, Rajendranagar manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹2,253 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Budvel, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India

Independent House, sai krishna colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 1-3-149a1, Indra Nagar Colony, Rajendranagar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India

Independent House, Indra Nagar Colony, 1-3-149, Rajendranagar mandal, Budwel, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Srinivasa colony beside Rajendra nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally

Independent House, Chandrika Colony, near SUNRISE ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aramgadh

Independent House, near SAI RAGHAVA MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES,pillar no 306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Independent House, HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar,Hyderabad Fisheries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Sun CityFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Hanuman Temple

near aaradhana the school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Prashant Colony near SNC Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally

Independent House, Rajendranagar mandal, near Ajanta supplying company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Budwel

Independent House, Budwel. Venkateshwara colony..near by Govt school...railway station..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Road

Independent House, Raghavendranagar colony , Opposite NPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹16,405 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra ******

Independent House, Budwel near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivrampalli

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar near Aradhna schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurSun CityFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, 1-1-97/1, behind Geetanjali School, Bansilal Nagar, Budwel, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Manikyamma Colony nearGovernment High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

4+ BHK House For Sale In Budwel

Independent House, Kismatpur Rd, Teachers Colony, near New Jerusalem Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Siva Rama Colony near London Kids Preschool Shivarampally, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Acharya Ng Ranga Agricultural University near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Indira Nagar Colony near Eid e gah masjid e akbari Hassan nagar Indra nagar pillar no 258
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Premavathi pet road?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Premavathi pet road are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Premavathi pet road, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Premavathi pet road, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Premavathi pet road will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Premavathi pet road?

Currently, there are 8 independent houses for sale by owners in Premavathi pet road. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Premavathi pet road?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Premavathi pet road, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Premavathi pet road efficient and convenient.