nbrank,desc

13 - House for Sale in Riyasat Nagar , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, Riyasath Nagar Road near K.G.N FLOOR MILL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Riyasat Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mubashir Designers

Independent House, R.N Colony, near Red Rose Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mubashir Designers1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, Mustafa Nagar NEAR peeli masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,824 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, riyathsath nagar near masjid bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Riyasat Nagar, Kanchan Bagh nearst anthony convent high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In 17-1-382r91c, 2nd Floor, Apsrtc Officers Colony, Bairamalguda Rd, Above Nirmala Clinic, Vaishali Nagar, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India

Independent House, riyasat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Max Extension

Independent House, near D.R.D.L Main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Riyasathnagar

Independent House, Mustafa Nagar, Near Crescent Model English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Habeeb Nagar

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd, near New Modern High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, R.N Colony, near Red Rose Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,772 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, Rakshapuram Rd, near A.R. Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,573 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, Riyasat Nagar near St. Anthony's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, Mustafa Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram rd near A.R. Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, arundathi colony near Owaisi School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rakshapuram
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Arundhati Colony, near Owaisi School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Road, near AR Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near AR Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

Independent House, Riyasath Nagar, nEAR Ahmed Cafe & Shannu Pan Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram Colony

Independent House, jamal colony near New strength Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazar West

Independent House, Moin Bagh Rd, near New Kohinoor Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Moin Bagh, Hasnabad near New Modern High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near Sree chaitanya model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹2,796 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Moin Bagh near Hira Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Edi Bazaar

Independent House, Santosh Nagar near M.M. China Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram Colony

Independent House, bachpan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony near Uma Maheswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, bhoolaxminagar near masjid zakaria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, near GLOBAL PRIDE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,rakshapuram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Badgangpet

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, Rajiv Nagar, near GLOBAL PRIDE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near Sri shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹16,692 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony near Sri shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Moin Bagh

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near Sri shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Arndathi colony, Arundhati Colony, Rakshapuram, near Chatripet govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moin Bagh

Independent House, Edi Bazar West, Near HP Petrol Pump - Rayyan Fuels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹4,189 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Uppuguda, Rajiv Nagar near Akbar Owaisi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, 8FPV+GR2, Rakshapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 8frr+6rh Akbar Owaisi Park, Uppuguda, Rajiv Nagar, Rakshapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053, India

Independent House, Arndathi colony, near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,638 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Riyasat nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Riyasat nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Riyasat nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Riyasat nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Riyasat nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Riyasat nagar?

Currently, there are 13 independent houses for sale by owners in Riyasat nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Riyasat nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Riyasat nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Riyasat nagar efficient and convenient.