nbrank,desc

19 - House for Sale in Phool Bagh , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Independent House, phool bagh rd near GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Naseeb Nagar1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNew Market

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baba Nagar

Independent House, phool bagan near Sun Gleam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Baba Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, near shivalyam water filter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Independent House, Phool Bagh,/GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE nearGHMC Zonal Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Phool Bagh near Jama Masjid Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalSuper Movie‌ Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, near Aluya garden, Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, phool bagh near GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Hafeez Colony

Independent House, at Mashallah Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, baba nagar, near gurram cheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Phool Bagh near Masjid-e-Ayub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMalakpet

1 BHK House For Sale In Gulshan-e-iqbal Colony

Independent House, Hafiz Baba Nagar near GHMC Zonal Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Colony, nearNiyar Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE 8FJP+VCW Naseeb Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Phool Bagh

Independent House, near Masjid-e-Hassa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,737 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Narqi Phool Bagh , near REDCROSS GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ENGLISH MEDIUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Phool Bagh

Independent House, Masjid-e-Ayesha Siddiqa Ahle Hadees ************ Phool Bagh, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹13,161 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Naseeb Nagar,

Independent House, beside Tayyaba Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kandikal Gate Rd,

Independent House, Chandrayangutta Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,938 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Anwar Cafe & Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Road no 2 near super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rakshapuram1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar main road near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Ln Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar near AR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, near Ayesha Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹1,300 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Uppuguda near Sri Sai Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near J.K Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Independent House, Chabutra, Zohra Colony near SARA CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar, near A.R Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, near Sai Balaji Kirana & Gen Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Dlrl

Independent House, rashapur rd Near st mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, St. Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,824 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raskhapuram

Independent House, Kachanbagh near Saint marys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, shivaji nagar phase 3 near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Huppuguda

Independent House, Vivekanand nagar,near Sri Bangaru Maisamma Thalli Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandryangutta

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar near Uma Ramalingeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, West Rakshapuram Colony near Bachpan play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sivaji Colony

Independent House, near city spirit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Bachpan Play School Rakshapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony Near Bachpan play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Sadath Nagar near ZMS clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, DRDL Main Rd near Omer Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, near by hanuman nagar phase 3 near gnanabharthi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Hafiz Baba Nagar near Omer Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Phool bagh?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Phool bagh are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Phool bagh, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Phool bagh, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Phool bagh will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Phool bagh?

Currently, there are 19 independent houses for sale by owners in Phool bagh. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Phool bagh?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Phool bagh, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Phool bagh efficient and convenient.

In Phool bagh, are there any Houses available for sale on a budget of 50 - 60 lacs?

In Phool bagh, there is no shortage of houses for sale within the 50 - 60 lakhs budget range. Use NoBroker app and you can easily explore these listings. Market dynamics can influence availability, so staying updated with NoBroker's listings and trends is essential for finding the right home in your budget.

How many luxury houses are available in Phool bagh for sale?

In Phool bagh, you'll discover 19 luxury houses for sale. These homes offer a blend of sophistication and comfort. With a diverse range to explore, you can be confident that you have a variety of luxury houses to choose from.