nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phool Bagh , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phool Bagh below 90 lakhs

1 RK House For Sale In Naseeb Nagar

Independent House, Phool Bagh,/GHMC SOUTH ZONE OFFICE nearGHMC Zonal Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Naseeb Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNew Market

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Kummar Basthi near Lucky Star Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Colony, nearNiyar Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Standalone Building, Kachiguda Station Rd Near Sri Rama Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Saibaba Nagar1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar, near A.R Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Rakshapuram
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, West Rakshapuram Colony near Bachpan play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram Colony

Independent House, bachpan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, rakshapuram near DRDO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Hafiz baba nagar near Kohinoor Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalSuper Movie? Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Kohinoor Garden Function Hall Hafiz Baba Nagar North,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Arundhati Colony, near Owaisi School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Gazia-E-Millat Colony, Falaknuma, Hyderabad, Telangana 500053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹1,809 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, 8FCP+QRC, Maqbool Nagar, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005 near Yaba Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Barkas near FATIMA INSTITUTE OF EXCELLENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,293 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Saba Colony

Independent House, Near master mind school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Falaknuma

Independent House, P & T Colony, near farah hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shamsheergunj

old city,Taj Falaknuma Palace, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Falaknuma

Independent House, Ameena Nagar near Masjid E Ameer E Hamza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near RTO office Chandyanaryangutta.Bandlaguda.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Mashallah building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vattepally

Independent House, street 5, near al madina hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,607 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurAramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, near Sri Sai Grammar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Bandlaguda Rd, Alinagar, Tulsi Nagar, NEAR Noori Palace Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexTalab kataCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Yerrakunta Near Qasr Al Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioFatima HospitalSuper Movie? Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Ismail Nagar,near R K Function Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexFatima HospitalCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Ismail Nagar, near R K Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioMarvel HospitalCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yerrakunta

Independent House, Chandrayangutta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,047 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioFatima HospitalSuper Movie? Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Errakunta

standalone building, Pahadi Shareef Rd, near Mataam Al Arabi Errakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioTeegalkunta Govt HospitalSuper Movie? Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phool bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Phool bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phool bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phool bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phool bagh?

Properties available in Phool bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phool bagh?

To determine property prices in Phool bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phool bagh?