nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phool Bagh , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Phool Bagh below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sivaji Colony

Independent House, near city spirit school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sivaji Colony1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK Flat In Ar Rewsidency For Sale In Rakshapuram

Rakshapuram NEAR Sri Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ar Rewsidency For Sale  In Rakshapuram
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, bhoolaxminagar near masjid zakaria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, R.N Colony near DRDL, Abdul Kalam Missile Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, ppuguda Station Rd, near Mahankali Temple, Shivaji Nagar, near Jyothi Saree Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,439 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uppuguda

Independent House, Shiva Sai Nagar near Sri Sri Durga Matha Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, ratcha puram Majid Siddiq E Akbar Rd NEAR Owaisi School Of Excellence, Hafeez Baba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Rd near AR Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, Hafeez Baba Nagar near Owaisi School Of Excellence,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, Mohammedia Rd near Bismillah Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,431 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In # Ghazi Millat Colony

Independent House, near marbel nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, Hafiz Baba Nagar South near Haji bhai hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rs Residency For Sale In Falaknuma

RS Residency  Gazia-E-Millat Colony, near Rs residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Falaknuma

Independent House, Quadri Chaman Colony, near Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Falaknuma

Independent House, Kishan Prasad Rd, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In , Madina Colony, Falaknuma,

Independent House, Red Rose Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurAramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Hashamabad near Bajaj Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Falaknuma

Independent House, Falaknuma Palace dr, near Taj Falaknuma Palace, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Madina Colony, Falaknuma

Independent House, Madina Colony, Falaknuma,near Masjid Khulafa-e-Rashideen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurAramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, RTO office Chandrayangutta,Bandlaguda.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, near Noori Palace Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexTalab kataCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, patel nagar, near Fatima Owaisi Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yerrakunta

Independent House, Awais colony near Masjed e hajera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsBaradari Sports ComplexTalab kataSuper Movie? Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Yerrakunta,near krishna veni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioFatima HospitalSuper Movie? Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, M.M Colony Lane Errakunta, near Unique Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraAramghar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioFatima HospitalCinepolis Sudha Multiplex Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phool bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Phool bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phool bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phool bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phool bagh?

Properties available in Phool bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phool bagh?

To determine property prices in Phool bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.