nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Phool Bagh Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar near AR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rakshapuram1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Residency For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Iqbal colony , near MI Gulshan Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Residency  For Sale  In Chandrayangutta
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar main road near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Ln Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.5 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Saibaba Nagar

Standalone Building, Kachiguda Station Rd Near Sri Rama Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Masood Residency For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Masood Residency   Gulshan Iqbal Colony near New Baba Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near J.K Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madina Tower Phool Bagh For Sale In Phool Bagh

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, near Aluya garden, Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Road no 2 near super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Anwar Cafe & Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baba Nagar

Standalone Building, Phool Bagh near Masjid-e-Zuljalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, baba nagar, near gurram cheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baba Nagar

Standalone Building, Masjid-e-Zul Jalaal Ln, Phool Bagh, Baba Nagarnear Masjid-e-Zuljalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, near Ayesha Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,300 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Phool Bagh

Independent House, Masjid-e-Ayesha Siddiqa Ahle Hadees ************ Phool Bagh, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹13,161 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Omer Colony, Hafiz Baba Nagar South, Hafiz Baba Nagar1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Masood Residency  For Sale  In Hafiz Baba Nagar1/10

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Phool Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹13,161 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dlrl

Independent House, rashapur rd Near st mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, St. Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,824 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raskhapuram

Independent House, Kachanbagh near Saint marys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar, near A.R Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Residency For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Iqbal colony , near MI Gulshan Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, West Rakshapuram Colony near Bachpan play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Bachpan Play School Rakshapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baba Nagar

Independent House, phool bagan near Sun Gleam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony Near Bachpan play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, baba nagar, near gurram cheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baba Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Baba Nagar

Standalone Building, Phool Bagh near Masjid-e-Zuljalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lision Residency For Sale In Gulshan Iqbal Colony

near Zam Zam Masjid Ahle Sunnat wal Jamaat,hasham lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, DRDL Main Rd near Omer Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, Hafiz Baba Nagar near Omer Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, rakshapuram near DRDO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gulshan Apartments For Sale In Babanagar

Gulshan-e-Iqbal Colony nearv zam zammasjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

KGN Kitchen Equipment *************** DRDL Main Rd opp. Water Tank, Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, R.N Colony near DRDL, Abdul Kalam Missile Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moin Bagh

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony, near Sri shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, Rakshapuram Colony near Sri shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yousufain colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Yousufain colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yousufain colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yousufain colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yousufain colony?

Properties available in Yousufain colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yousufain colony?

To determine property prices in Yousufain colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.