nbrank,desc

1,099 - Properties for Sale in Nizampet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Heights Nizampet, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Kavya Heights Nizampet, Nizampet  Vagdevi Bhavan,near Sri Chaitanya Junior College NEET Long-term campus
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kavya Heights Nizampet, Nizampet For Sale  In Nizampet1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Aishwarya Residency  Sai Aishwarya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Aishwarya Residency For Sale  In Nizampet
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

4 BHK Flat In Hilll County For Sale In Nizampet

VILLA-88, Hill County,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,441 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,547 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Lohita Residency  Survey number 148B, Royal Vlg Rd, Pragathi nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Kalpa Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Sree Kalpa Pristine   Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lahari Twins For Sale In Nizampet

Lahari Twins  near DMart Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,472 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Surya Arcade For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Surya Arcade  SRI SURYA ARCADE, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Mayuri Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Sln Mayuri Meadows  Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Star Home Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Star Home Lakshmi Residency  Srinivasa Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sumukha residency  Sumukha Residency, Rosary School, PragathiNagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Ganesh Enclave , Nizampet For Sale In Balaji Park Town

Near Ambedkar Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasantha Nagar

Standalone Building, Vasantha Nagar near Nexus mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Skh Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

KNR colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Heights For Sale In Nizampet

Comfort Heights  Beside Reddy Avenue Main gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Elite, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad

opp Impuls.jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Glr Pride For Sale In Nizampet

GLR Pride  GLR Pride, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Towers For Sale In Gajularamaram Hanuman Temple

Imperial Towers  Gajularamaram Hanuman Temple, ramky One marvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Hilife For Sale In Nizampet

Venkata Sai HiLife   Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In S R Fortune Heights For Sale In Nizampet

S R Fortune Heights  G96P+J5W, E Block, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sloka Aavaas For Sale In Hyder Nagar, Miyapur

Sloka Aavaas  Hyder Nagar, Alluri Seetaramaraju Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale In Nizampet

Praneeth Pranav Ixora  Near Vijetha Supermarket, Srinivas colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
62,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale In Nizampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Elite For Sale In Nizampet

Maruthi Elite  Sai Nagar Rd Sy.No.337, Nizampet Rd, Opposite Sri Chaitanya Boys College, Nizampet, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
60,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Shiva Sai residency  Vasanth Nagar Colony, near gram panchayat office Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sai Akhil Abode For Sale In Nizampet

Bandari layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,197 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nizampet without brokerage?

Yes! In Nizampet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nizampet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nizampet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nizampet?

Properties available in Nizampet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nizampet?

To determine property prices in Nizampet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nizampet?