nbrank,desc

567 - Properties for Sale in Kompally Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Ruby Block, Satyam Enclave, Kompalli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale  In Kompally1/28
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Springs Phase 2 For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Springs Phase 2 For Sale  In Kompally1/33
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Qutbullapur, Petbasheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Bsnl Heights For Sale In Kompally

Devendar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Homes  Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Kompally

Srinivasa Nilayam   Jaibery Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Newmark Prithvi Homes For Sale In Kompally

Newmark Prithvi Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Myra Sophists For Sale In Kompally

Near to st. martin college , 1.5 kompally cross road,shivalayam road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

DELIGHT FORTUNE  Devender Colony,raychanda new complx ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Aparna Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Brundavan Colony, near GO GREEN ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Kompally

sri sai residency  GCC cricket ground ,near to bolaram rail way station Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India Lat, Lon: 17.539363, 78.477578
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Durga Enclave Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Kompally NEAR Rkreddy Ads Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Flat In Sanjanavishal Homes For Sale In Kompally

Ncl north avenue , near minarva grand hotel, cine planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Fabz Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Fabz enclave  8-33 PLOT NO 103 Caton Residential Township, Kompally, Hyderabad 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK House For Sale In Cine Planet

Independent House, Cine Planet, Ruby Block, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale near Kompally

Bhanodaya Crystal  Near MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , Maisamma Gudem, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuSree Vensai Towers

2 BHK Flat In Delight Arcade For Sale In Kompally

Central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹5,437 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Subishis Polam Luxury For Sale In Kompally

Subishis Polam Luxury   Near Meenkashi Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Nagarjuna dreamland  Doolapally Rd, Sri Balaji Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,151 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-East

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100Nagarjuna Dreamland Club House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally,

Srinivasa Emerald Green  backside.of dhola.ri.dhani kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hi Vision Residency  Opp: Siddh Convention Centre, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam For Sale In Kompally

Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam  Central Park, Kompally, Beside Anu Furniture Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kompally without brokerage?

Yes! In Kompally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kompally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kompally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kompally?

Properties available in Kompally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kompally?

To determine property prices in Kompally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kompally?