nbrank,desc

590 - Properties for Sale in Bolarum Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near ARK Home, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, VB CITY, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale  In Bolarum1/9
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Qutbullapur, Petbasheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Serenity For Sale  In Kompally1/42
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Macha Bolaram

Independent House, near water tank,sarweshwar gutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, beside Select Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹3,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Ark Homes  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd,Ark Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,542 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Sai Pooja Residency  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal Hills

Independent House, GF8X+7CM, Jonnabanda, Ambedkar Nagar, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,756 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Appratment For Sale In Bolarum

Pragathi appratment  , Railway Gate Rd, near AE Costumes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Lane Number 6, Ambedkar Nagar, Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Nilayam For Sale In Bolarum

Krishna Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Pasam Chandra Reddy Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Pasam Chandra Reddy Residency  Banjara Village Colony,near Pasam Chandra Reddy Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Bolarum

PRAGATHI RESIDENCY  Macha Bolarum Rd, near Ratnadeep super market Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Alwal

SAI SADAN  sai nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bolarum

standalone building, mg nagar near SRI MADHURAMA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Aparna Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Brundavan Colony, near GO GREEN ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bollaram,rukmini Enclave

Independent House, Sundaram colony garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Alwal

Independent House, Near to LIC of India mini office ,Old Alwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Signifa Kdr Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Signifa KDR Residency, Gopal Nagar Rd, Ratna Colony, Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Srinivasa Residency   .St michale school ,Vajra Enclave Main Rd near VENKATESH WELLNESS WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Block,ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Orchid Block,ARK Homes  Block D, Ark Homes Road, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sweksha Elite For Sale In Suchitra

Sweksha Elite  presidential avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyerabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bolarum without brokerage?

Yes! In Bolarum, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bolarum?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bolarum area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bolarum?

Properties available in Bolarum could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bolarum?

To determine property prices in Bolarum, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bolarum?