nbrank,desc

30 - Properties for Sale in Bolarum Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar, Bolarum

Independent House, plot no 158,surya nagar colony ,old alwal.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Surya Nagar, Bolarum1/17
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Surya Nagar, Alwal, Near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Alwal1/31
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tsr Apartments For Sale In Bolarum

TSR apartments  New Banjara Enclave, New Bolarum near Sanjeev Reddy Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, AlwaL rd Near akshara vidyalayahighschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹10,639 per sq.ft.
₹94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In New Bolarum,

Independent House, Chandra Nagar, near RO water purifiers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal Surya Nagar Colouny Road

Independent House, Surya Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Surya Nagar Colony, Old Alwal, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
2,736 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Alwal

Independent House, beside St Alphonsus High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar Colony, near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arka Residency For Sale In Alwal

surya nagar near Sri Sai Laxmi Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Alwal, Alwal

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar near Shruti Bar And Restauran
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

srinivasa residency  Surya Nagar Colony, Hasmathpet near,TELANGANA PINDI VANTALU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Jyothinagar near Prasudha Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Lane Number 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Surya Nagar Alwal Alwal Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Surya Nagar, Bolarum, Near Shruti Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

Standalone Building, Surya Nagar near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, near Vignan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,373 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, surya nagar , near Shri Maha GANAPATHI Devasthanam- A.Narahari Rao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Bolarum

4 th line near akcharavedyalaya highschool Chandranagar coloni, Machabollaram, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,597 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Alwal Rd,Near Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Gopal Nagar - Kompally Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga For Sale In Old Alwal

Sai Durga  Surya Nagar,Near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Surya Nagar Near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvija Abhishta Residency For Sale In Alwal

Bhuvija Abhishta Residency  Bolarum, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.76 Lacs
₹7,644 per sq.ft.
₹57,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Old Alwal Rd near Om Sri Shiva Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Surya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surya nagar?

Properties available in Surya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surya nagar?

To determine property prices in Surya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Surya nagar?