nbrank,desc

200 - Properties for Sale in Old Bowenpally Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 8-5-232, Old Bowenpally X Road Secunderabad, Hyderabad 50009, Yadireddy Colony, Vikrant Residency, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India

Standalone Building, bowenpally cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 8-5-232, Old Bowenpally X Road Secunderabad, Hyderabad 50009, Yadireddy Colony, Vikrant Residency, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Saiâ sarathâ residency,â hal Colony, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Hal Colony, Old Bowenpally

SAI SARATH RESIDENCY, HAL COLONY, OLD BOWENPALLY  HAL Colony park,SR Digi School OLD BOWENPALLY, MMR Garden Road, Shri Tirumala Avenue, Sri Sai Enclave, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saiâ sarathâ residency,â hal Colony, Old Bowenpally For Sale  In Hal Colony, Old Bowenpally1/31
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Durga Residency  Laxmi Narsimha Colony, near Vibha Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Trivista Snr Nivas For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Swarnadhama Nagar, near Balaji Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gyr Enclave, Old Bowenpally

Standalone Building, GangaPutra Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Sai Sapphire For Sale In Gayathri Sai Sapphire Apartments

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Sai Residency  Mallikarjuna Colony, Near Sindicate Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Elegance For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, near St Andrews High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyParadise

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Homes, Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sri Tirumala Homes, Bowenpally  Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Sai Krishna Colony Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, near Rainbow High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gyr Enclave For Sale In Bowenpally

GYR Enclave  Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Legend Residency  8-7-58, Tirumala Colony, Krushi Residency, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Rbi Colony, Old Bowenpally

Independent House, FFMM+H8X, Samatha Nagar Colony(, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadPrakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Near Bhagya sri gardens , behind shada home apartment , gori nagar , bhavani nagar old bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rck Residency

Standalone Building, Road No.6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In S R Apartments For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Sowjanya Colony near Soujanya Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsS R Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally  Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmatpet

Independent House, Dubai Gate near K.G.N. Service Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Bahadur Nagar Colony, near Bhagyashree Garden and Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Alopa Residency, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Shiva Enclave, Sai Krishna Colony, Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Old Bowenpally For Sale In 500015, Raja Reddy Colony, Maithri Vanam, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ragavendra Apartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old bowenpally without brokerage?

Yes! In Old bowenpally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old bowenpally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old bowenpally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old bowenpally?

Properties available in Old bowenpally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old bowenpally?

To determine property prices in Old bowenpally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Old bowenpally?