nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Old race course Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad
Independent House, balamray near Paradise Biryani | Secunderabad
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

Parking
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Chandralok Complex For Sale In Kalasiguda
Chandralok Complex Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda
Independent House, Sree Arcade, SD Road, Near McDonald's
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vedha Vihar For Sale In Kalasiguda
vedha vihar kalasiguda
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
₹81,140/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Emerald House For Sale In Kalasiguda
Emerald House  CVK Park Square,sd road Emerald house 1-7-264, Sarojini Devi Rd, Kalasiguda
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla
Independent House, near shiva durga
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,024 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sriranga For Sale In Secunderabad,chenoy Trade Center (ctc)
park lane, Ritika showroom ,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad
Independent House, Picket, Ramanthapur, near Jubilee Bus Station
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Ap For Sale In Kalasiguda
SD Road, Sandhu Apartment Near swapnalok complex
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prajay Crest Apartment For Sale In Kalasiguda
Prajay Crest apartment CFRV+RR8, Krishna Complex, Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Happy Enclave
Independent House, NEAR GITANJALI SCHOOL BALAMRAI
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nithya Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda
GH3W+G48, Bal Reddy St, Bal Reddy Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda
Independent House, Sarojini Devi Rd, Near Manju Cinema
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Srinath Residential Apartment For Sale In Kalasiguda
Srinath Residential Apartment SD Road, Kalasiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tahsaiman Chambers For Sale In Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
Tahsaiman Chambers 116, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad
Independent House, Picket, near Kendriya Vidyalaya, Picket (Primary Section)
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Secendrabad
Independent House, CFRW+R74, Hyderabad - Ramagundam Rd, Kummari Guda, Kalasiguda, near Patny Center
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda
Independent House, Sarojini Devi rd,near Manju Cinema
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairatabad
Independent House, Nehru Nagar near Khairatabad Metro Station
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from JBS Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Innovation Apartments For Sale In ************ Pg Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
Innovation Apartments PG Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹6,811 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda
Independent House, Somasunderam street near by Banglore iyangar bakery
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Priya Enclave Apartments, Balamrai For Sale In Priya Enclave Apartments (correct)
Priya Enclave Apartments, Balamrai Rasoolpura, Balamrai, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Priya Enclave Apartments For Sale In Balamrai
Priya Enclave Apartments Priya Enclave Apartments (Correct) Priya Enclave Apartments B-107, Balamrai
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet
Independent House, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Near Flyover, Jawahar Nagar Colony, Nallagutta, Near Kapu Sangam
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Old race course without brokerage?
Yes! In Old race course, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old race course?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old race course area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old race course?
Properties available in Old race course could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Old race course?
To determine property prices in Old race course, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.