nbrank,desc

369 - Properties for Sale in Uppal Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Nagabhushanam Enclave For Sale In Uppal

9HX9+P37, Hanumasai Nagar, Laxma Reddy Colony, Uppal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagabhushanam Enclave For Sale  In Uppal1/21
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apurupa Jagathi Heights For Sale In Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apurupa Jagathi Heights For Sale  In Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana, India1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Raheja Vistas Elite  Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Palmcove For Sale In Uppal

Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights  Sri Nivas Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Shree Residency For Sale In Uppal

vijaya shree residency  Prashanthinagar, near Pista House Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarBoduppal Bus StopChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal
0.6 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vamsi 4s Plaza For Sale In Uppal

Vamsi 4S Plaza  Vamsi 4S Plaza, Friends Colony, near sbi temple road branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
1.2 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Tricolour Palm Cove  Palmcove(Tricolour) shantinagar uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/40
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹8,848 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  CG3X+9HM, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

1 BHK House For Sale In Beerappagadda

Independent House, Beerappagadda near Ramayalam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Malathi Complex For Sale In Uppal

Sanjana Malathi Complex  Behind Asian Mall, Gandinagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Concrete Symphony Apartments For Sale In Uppal

Concrete Symphony Apartments near Prashantinagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.1 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Navya Metro For Sale In Uppal,

9HW9+7PJ, Raghavendra Nagar Colony, Laxma Reddy Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.3 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, near Road No. 2, Raghavendra Nagar, Kalyanpuri, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, rns colony near Mallanna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uppal

Zam Zam Designer Amrutha Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal
2.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar, near Pista House Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vadapally Residency For Sale In Uppal

VADAPALLY RESIDENCY  , P & T Colony NEAR Little Flower Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
0.6 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights, Uppal  Adarsh Nagar Colony Road, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar, near Vasista khVidyaniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  6 Plot, Survey No. 1, IDA, 6, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium,near nsl east county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uppal without brokerage?

Yes! In Uppal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uppal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uppal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uppal?

Properties available in Uppal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uppal?

To determine property prices in Uppal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Uppal?

Uppal might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.