nbrank,desc

162 - Properties for Sale in Swaroop Nagar Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Road NO 6 a Right Side,nearby mvsr engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nadergul1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraMadura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

2 BHK Flat In Elv Cosmopolis For Sale In Adibatla

Opposite TCS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elv Cosmopolis For Sale  In Adibatla1/14
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Flat In Elv Cosmopolis For Sale In Adibatla

ELV Cosmopolis Survey no : 73 Part, near TCS Opposite, Mariyapuram Adibatla Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,603 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul, Ranga Reddy

Independent House, jai surya patnam colony nearSporty Engineering College NadergulSporty Engineering College Nadergul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetGreen rich parkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant
1.7 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallampet

Independent House, Sri Balaji Enclave, Near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Ashok reddy colony near college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Raghu Homes Phase Ii

Independent House, 7GCV+4H8, RAGHU HOMES, Phase II, Nadargul, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetGreen rich parkTCS ADIBATLAAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Survey No 469/1,near by Delhi Public School - Nadergul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureLords Talent School

3 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, near St Mathews High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹4,642 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
2,736 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Jai Suryapatnam near Ajaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsNandi hills,MeerpetVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Survey No 469/1, Nadergul Rd,near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarYamjal multi-speciality hospitalGreen rich parkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Nadargul near MVSR Engineering college,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie‌ TheatreGreen rich park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Badangpet

sai balaji apartments  Nadargul Main Rd near Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Legacy For Sale In Adibatla

ELV Legacy  6GRR+7H, Adibatla, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul Village

Independent House, Balapur Mandal near Delhi Public School - Nadergul Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarYamjal multi-speciality hospitalGreen rich parkTCS ADIBATLAAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Cosmopolis For Sale In Adibatla

ELV Cosmopolis  Near TCS,ADIBATLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Sri Vaikuntapuram Road near DAWATH GRAND RESTAURANT & BANQUET HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie‌ TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Badangpet - Nadargul Main Rd near Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Adibatla Krishna Sai Colony,Near Delhi Public School, Nadergul Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Signature For Sale In Adibatla

SS SIGNATURE  Near TCS, Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Near Spoorthy college,jai surya patnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hallBadangpet Grama Panchayat

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, nadargul road near Sphoorthy Engineering College Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Elv Cosmopilos For Sale In Adibatla

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Dawoodkhanguda

Independent House, road no. 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, shanti nagar colony near St Mathews High School Nadergul - An International Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Swaroop nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Swaroop nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Swaroop nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Swaroop nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Swaroop nagar?

Properties available in Swaroop nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Swaroop nagar?

To determine property prices in Swaroop nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.