nbrank,desc

138 - Properties for Sale in Bala Chitra Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Kanthi Deepa Residency For Sale In Kakatiya Colony

park line road street no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanthi Deepa Residency For Sale  In Kakatiya Colony1/13
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

4 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Kamalanagar colony, near Krishnaveni Talent School and Wow Kids Juniors Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,143 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chengicherla1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Kranti Colony Road Near BMRS GRAMMAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandVyjayanthi CinemaChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Kanaka Durga enterprises 15-160, Road No. 8 Sripuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Standalone Building, Telephone Colony Near BMRS GRAMMAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Isha Home's & Rami Reddy Hieghts For Sale In Chengicherla

MLR colony , road no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chingicherla

Independent House, Kakatiya Colony, near maisamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ayati Lake View For Sale In Chengicherla

Ayati Lake View  Chengicherla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,497 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Suraj nagar colony Near Sri Mahankali Resturant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Varadhi Enclave Apartment For Sale In Chengicherla

Akshay enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Villa In My Villas For Sale In Mallapur

Secunderabad, Telangana NEAR FCI Godown Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Main road, Kranti Colony,near Rukmini school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

Mye Villa  Mye Villas, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandAsian Radhika MultiplexChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

1 BHK House For Sale In Chmv+g3w, Chengicherla Rd, Bolligudem, Chengicherla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500092, India

Independent House, bolligudem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chmv+qrq, Kranti Colony, Chengicherla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500092, India

Independent House, near Kranthi Colony, Bolligudem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,855 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Surajnagr

near Sri Mahankali Resturant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Road No. 7, Aravinda Enclave, Boduppal, Chengicherla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500092, India

near Arvind enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandVyjayanthi CinemaChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, jai sree ram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Main Road Kakathiya Colony near SRI SVS HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Narepally NEAR Goat Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, jai sri ram colony road no 7 right
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, CHRW+49H ARAVINDA ENCLAVE, Boduppal, Chengicherla near Sri Aravinda Enclave Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, ayasree Colony, near buddha vihar venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

MYE VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bala chitra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bala chitra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bala chitra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bala chitra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bala chitra nagar?

Properties available in Bala chitra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bala chitra nagar?

To determine property prices in Bala chitra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.