nbrank,desc

101 - Properties for Sale in Narepally Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens For Sale In Pocharam

Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens  CMM2+J57, Unnamed Road, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,954 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens For Sale  In Pocharam1/8
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasudevaya Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vasudevaya Venkatadri Heights For Sale  In Mallampet1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narapally Bus Stand

Independent House, near nalla malla reddy engineering divya nagar narapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Ghatkesar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grm Happy Homes For Sale In Pocharam

GRM happy homes  Jodimetla near srivani grammar school, CJGV+G9C, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPTHE NIGHTCAP

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Pocharam

Radha Krishna Residency  Pocharam Village Main Road near ZPHS POCHARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Opp Heritage Fresh near Global Champs School - narepally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Pocharam near Govt High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Harika Avenue 2 For Sale In Pocharam

Chowdriguda Chowdhariguda Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lig Apartments Pocharam, Ghatkesar For Sale In Pocharam

Samskruthi Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,734 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK House For Sale In Changicherla

Independent House, sai nagar colony near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹95,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandAsian Cinesquare MultiplexChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, NARAPALLY rd Near JAMIA MASJID NARAPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK House For Sale In Medipally

Independent House, near NNR chicken shop sri nagar colony medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSrinivasa TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, hyderabad janagam hwy near Jodimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Chengicherla near Susheela town ship
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Chengicherla Near Susheela township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, beside Prohibition and Excise station Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,041 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In My Envirise Envire For Sale In Pocharam

My Envirise envire  Hyderabad - Warangal - Bhopalpatnam Hwy, near Infosys SEZ Campus,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nivasam For Sale In Narepally

on Vasavi Sri Nivasam, Narepally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Oracle For Sale In Narepally

SVS Oracle  near ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Sapthagiri colony Near MDR Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

Srigdha Rising East  Srigdha Rising East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.16 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
44,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

anurag university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narepally without brokerage?

Yes! In Narepally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narepally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narepally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narepally?

Properties available in Narepally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narepally?

To determine property prices in Narepally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.