nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Narapalli Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, beside Prohibition and Excise station Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,041 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Narepally
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, Ghatkesar near Prohibition and Excise station Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,513 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghatkesar1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, SRINIVASA MENS AND LADIES TAILORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,041 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Narepally

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,513 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghatkesar1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, SRINIVASA MENS AND LADIES TAILORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Narapally main rd near Narapally Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Harivillu Homes near Narapally panchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, mahalaxmipuram near Narapally Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Pocharam near Narapally Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally Panchayat Office

Independent House, aaimata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Narepally rd near Narapally Panchayat Office sector c
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Pocharam Near SANJYO JAJA'S MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Ghatkesar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Pocharam near Sarva Reddy house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar,

Independent House, Mahalakshmi puram colony, near Lingamma yadaiah nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Sapthagiri colony -2 near Rainbow kids world pre school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Sapthagiri colony Near MDR Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, near mahalakshmi venture and Prasanna Baktha Anjaneya Swamy Temple,narepally rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, near PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE NARAPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Narapally Internet

Independent House, Hyderabad - Warangal - Bhopalpatnam Hwy near GOVERNMENT OF TELANGANA, PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE NARAPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,389 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, , Sapthagiri Colony, near Abhita Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Sapthagiri Colony near Abhita Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Pocharam near Govt High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Pocharam near Govt High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Near Govt High School, Pocharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, CJ9G+5P4, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088 near Govt High School, Narapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Hanamkonda

Independent House, RTC Colony, Church road, way to filter bed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surendar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Surendar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surendar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surendar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surendar nagar?

Properties available in Surendar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surendar nagar?

To determine property prices in Surendar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.