nbrank,desc

721 - Properties for Sale in Peerzadiguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vamsika Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

road no2, vinayaknagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹3,861 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Vamsika Residency For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/17
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Mr Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Mr residency  Medipally medipally ,uppal-varangal highway ,near KLM shopping mall ,beside srikara hospital , MR residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mr Residency For Sale  In Peerzadiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Shabari gardens back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Charan Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Charan Heights   sathyanarayanapuram, rd no 08
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green County Apartment For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Indira Nagar Colony near Green County Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Green Homes For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Vaibhav Green Homes  Vaibhav Green Homes, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,632 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

1 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Parvathapur,Near SFS High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Manideepagatedcommunity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipallyBoduppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sai Aishwarya Colony.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK House For Sale In Medipally

Independent House, near to Medipally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums  CH2X 46Q, Viharika Colony, Maruthi Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Uppal Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

4 BHK House For Sale In Medipalli

Independent House, Panchavati Colony, Road No. 3, near by bachapan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ideas Janardhana Residency, For Sale In Medipally,

ideas janardhana residency,  , Prashanth Nagar Colony Road near star super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, CPRI ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyNarapally Bus StandAsian Cinesquare MultiplexChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

4 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, sai Nagar Colony near SRI CHAITANYA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishnupuri Enclave, Medipally

Independent House, Viharika Colony, near Sreekar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, sri krishna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krishna Bai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Parvathapuram, Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Aurora deemed university,Rayancha Enclave, Parvathapuram, Parvathapur, Peerzadiguda, near Aurora Deemed University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narapally Bus Stand

Independent House, near nalla malla reddy engineering divya nagar narapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Avenue For Sale In Medipalli

Mantra Avenue  mantria avenue, Medipally, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Saideep Plaza For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Saideep Plaza  H.No.4-3, Near Canara Nagar Bus Stop, Uppal Bus Depot Hyderabad, Sri Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Peerzadiguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Peerzadiguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peerzadiguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peerzadiguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peerzadiguda?

Properties available in Peerzadiguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Peerzadiguda?

To determine property prices in Peerzadiguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Peerzadiguda?