2 BHK House For Sale In 9jpp+cgw, Qutubullapur, Telangana 500088, India
Independent House, Kachavani Singaram, near Sri Sai Ram Motors Bike Point
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9North