nbrank,desc

114 - Properties for Sale in Chowdhariguda Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Seshadri Enclave Venkatadri Twp IV Phase, Chowdhariguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Narepally1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK Flat In Venketswara Devlopers For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Pocharam near aAce Aalaya & Aashaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venketswara Devlopers For Sale  In Chowdhariguda

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Cj8v+q47 Venkatadri Heights Park, Near Venkatadri Heights Apartment, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India

Independent House, Near venkatadri heights apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Jewel Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Institute Of Technology & Sciences(sits)

Jewel Developers  Survey no 721, balaji nagar, Plot no 399, Korremula Rd, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Geetha, Arundhati Colony Rd No. 2 near SRI LALITHA' BEKARS STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,610 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Sri Enclave, Narapally

Independent House, Opp to Venkatadi Twonship phase II, (V), Ghatkesar(M, opp. Gowtham Model High School, Sai Ram Nagar Colony, Korremula, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Chowdariguda

Independent House, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,148 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gatkesar Highway Road

Independent House, Narapelli, soranagiri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,133 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sp Neeladri For Sale In Pocharam

Swarnagiri Colony near ,NextGen group of Neeladri hostelss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.52 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
₹49,588/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Aalaya For Sale In Narapally

Ace Aalaya  Narapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,056 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Apartments, Chowdhariguda For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Vaibhav Apartments, Chowdhariguda  Vaibhav Apartments, Chowdhariguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Venkatadri Twp near sai pradeepika residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Ghatkesar Mandal Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sree Padmavati Sreen Lands, Korremula For Sale In Korremula Rd

sree Padmavati greenlands
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹3,456 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Pjs Colony

Independent House, Road no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, vijayapuri colony,near Rotterdam International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jsr Pride For Sale In Narepally

JSR pride  Sai Ram Nagar Colony, near HAP DAILY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Venkatsai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Heights For Sale In Pocharam Village Main Road

Srinivasa Heights  Srinivasa Heights CJGX+FRV Vaibhav Colony, Pocharam Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Pocharam, chowdariguda circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,630 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Venkatadri Twp, near Aadhaar Enrolment Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment Narapally For Sale In Chowdhariguda

116, Road-2, Phase-1, Venkatadri Twp, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,184 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Phase no 2 Venkatadri Township near Greenfields E-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chowdhariguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Chowdhariguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chowdhariguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chowdhariguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chowdhariguda?

Properties available in Chowdhariguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.