nbrank,desc

286 - Properties for Sale in Kokapet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Greenspace Celestial  Kokapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenspace Celestial For Sale  In Kokapet1/31
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Njc The Line For Sale In Manchirevula, Kokapet

NJC The LIne  Narsing-TSPA Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹10,514 per sq.ft.
₹72,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Njc The Line For Sale  In Manchirevula, Kokapet1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Crown Whistling Woods For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹10,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

Navanaami One  Near SBI Branch Bank, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,334 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,437 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In 7 Hills Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

7 Hills Apartment  kokapet. Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Frontline Seven, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Frontline Seven, Kokapet  Kokapet, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Celestial   opp Global school 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Spire For Sale In Kokapet

ASBL Spire  Kokapet Village, Gandipet Mandal, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Elena Residences For Sale In Kokapet

Lansum Elena Residences  Near HDFC Bank, Golden Mile Extension Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.39 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Elena Residences For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Newmark For Sale In Narsingi

Vamsiram Newmark  Near The Global Edge School, Kokapet, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.29 Crores
₹12,096 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

SAS Crown  Near To Little Angel's High School, Golden Mile layout, Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.6 Crores
₹17,705 per sq.ft.
₹8.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,811 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In De Blueoak Trilight Rise With 9 For Sale In Kokapet

De Blueoak Trilight Rise With 9  Near Hill View Point, Khanapur, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹12,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,303 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In De Blueoak Trilight Rise With 9 For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.93 Crores
₹12,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.63 Crores
₹17,715 per sq.ft.
₹6.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Casa Luxuria For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Casa Luxuria  Kokapet, Khanapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.45 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
₹4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Palais Royale For Sale In Kokapet

Sumadhura Palais Royale  Near Tennis Court, Puppalaguda, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.3 Crores
₹13,833 per sq.ft.
₹4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Odyssey  Near To Ramky One Astra, Narsingi, Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,405 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Casa Luxura For Sale near Kokapet

Rajapushpa Casa Luxura  Near Lake View Point, Khanapur, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.95 Crores
₹13,862 per sq.ft.
₹4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,735 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Odyssey  Power Welfare Society, Narsingi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹11,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kokapet without brokerage?

Yes! In Kokapet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kokapet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kokapet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kokapet?

Properties available in Kokapet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kokapet?

To determine property prices in Kokapet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kokapet?