nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Gowlidody Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Subha S K Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli

Padma Sri Gardens Layout, Gowlidoddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subha S K Apartments For Sale  In Gachibowli1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsDurgam Cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Pranathi Kiara For Sale near Gowlidody

Pranathi Kiara  Near Ahlada Farms, Radial Road 7, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
81,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pranathi Kiara For Sale near Gowlidody1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Apartments For Sale In Gowlidoddy

Financial District Lake View Shravika Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Altitudes For Sale near Gowlidody

DSR Altitudes  Near Birla Open Minds International School, Cyber Road, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMUPPA'S GREEN GRANDEURHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Westbrook For Sale near Gowlidody

Cybercity Westbrook  Near To Arike Vari Maisamma Temple, Kokapet, Financial District , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
95,981/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Padmasree Gardens, Gowlidoddy,

Independent House, The Shri Ram Academy International School in Gachibowli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsPlatinum Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Pala County For Sale In Gachibowli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Ram Towers For Sale In Gowlidoddy

Ram Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli

Independent House, Journalists Colony,Near Srija Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen's Golden Leaf For Sale In Tarur

irani chai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake View For Sale In C8gf+hx6, Padma Sri Gardens Layout, Gowlidoddy, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake View  For Sale  In C8gf+hx6, Padma Sri Gardens Layout, Gowlidoddy, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Apartments For Sale In Gowlidoddy

Financial District Lake View Shravika Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Apartments  For Sale  In  Gowlidoddy

2 BHK Flat In Ram Towers For Sale In Gowlidoddy

Ram Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Subha S K Apartments For Sale In Gachibowli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Padmasree Gardens, Gowlidoddy,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli

Independent House, Journalists Colony,Near Srija Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Valar For Sale In Kokapet

DSR Valar  Kokapet, Khanapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Nirvana, Gachibowli For Sale In U.s. Consulate General Hyderabad

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pala County For Sale In Gachibowli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli

Independent House, BBR Arcade rd near GirlFriend Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsAMB Cinemas

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen's Golden Leaf For Sale In Tarur

irani chai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indis City Nanakamguda For Sale In , Wipro Cir

Financial District near , Wipro Cir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Jayabheri The Meadows For Sale In Gachibowli

Jayabheri The Meadows  Jayabheri The Meadows, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.35 Crores
₹32,408 per sq.ft.
9.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jayabheri The Meadows For Sale In Gachibowli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nandana, Gowlidoddi For Sale In Nandana Apartment

Behind Bharath Hyundai Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gachibowli

Independent House, Wipro Circle Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,080 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jayabheri The Nirvana For Sale In Gachibowli

C8JF+5HH, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Ambience Golf View Apartment For Sale In Nanakramguda

Theme Ambience Golf View Apartment  Financial District,Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaIVR PrimeAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Nirvana For Sale In Gachibowli

Jayabheri The Nirvana  C8JF+5HH, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Green Bamboos For Sale In Gachibowli

Green Bamboos  Journalist Colony Rd near Lucky Chicken Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Vihaan Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli

Flora Vihaan Apartment  near US consulate, gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Green Bamboos For Sale In Gachibowli

Green Bamboos  Green Bamboos Plot no 64&65 sri sai housing colony Gowlidoddi Erra's fit ness center backside Gachibowli Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Movie Towers For Sale In Movie Towers

Movie Towers  , Movie Tower Rd, Vattinagulapally, Khanapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,421 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirai For Sale In Financial District

Pavani Mirai  Near T Grill Restaurant, Nanakramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.35 Crores
₹17,089 per sq.ft.
7.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,812 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
14.43 Crores
₹17,077 per sq.ft.
8.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,448 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gowlidody without brokerage?

Yes! In Gowlidody, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gowlidody?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gowlidody area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gowlidody?

Properties available in Gowlidody could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gowlidody?

To determine property prices in Gowlidody, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gowlidody?