nbrank,desc

367 - Properties for Sale in Narsingi Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Aryamitra Butterfly, Manikonda For Sale In Neknampur

Aryamitra Butterfly, Manikonda  Aryamitra Butterfly, Huda, Neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryamitra Butterfly, Manikonda For Sale  In Neknampur1/13
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Avatar For Sale In Narsingi

My Home Avatar  Block 2, My Home Avatar, DLF New Heights Gachibowli Extension, Puppalguda, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In My Home Avatar For Sale  In Narsingi1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes  Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena  Narsingi, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ananda Homes - Poetree For Sale In Narsingi, Hyderabad

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vicinia, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi,

Hallmark Vicinia, Narsingi  Beside My Home Avatar, Gachibowli Extension, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Astra For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Astra  Ramky One Astra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Vasavi Atlantis  Beside Rajapushpa Provincia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Heights For Sale In Narsingi

Srishti Heights  Narsingi-pupplaguda main road near Narsingi Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Andahomes Poe Tree For Sale In Narsingi

andahomes Poe Tree  Narsingi, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Park Lane Tower For Sale In Narasingi

Park Lane Tower   Marwa township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Nakshatra Pristine For Sale In Narsingi

Gangothri Nakshatra Pristine  Nakshatra Apartment Gangothri Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Narsingi Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes, For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes,  Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes  Narsingi Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹8,720 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Nanakramguda Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Flat In Gangotri Nakshatra Pride For Sale In Narsingi

Gangotri Nakshatra Pride blocks A1, A2 and B , Alkapur Twp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Flora Gated Community By Eipl For Sale In Alkapur Township

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Lansum El Dorado
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Beside Om Convention Center, Narsingi Village, Narsingi , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹11,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Accurate Wind Chimes  Chaitanya College Narsingi ? Mehdipatnam Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Gracious Residency For Sale In Narsingi

Nera royal function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale near Narsingi

Hallmark Treasor  Near to Hunters Sports Near to Hunters Sports Academy, Gandipet Mandal, Gandipet, Hyderabad, Gandipet Mandal, Gandipet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cafe SandwichoJewel of NizamSri Renuka Family Dhaba

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narsingi without brokerage?

Yes! In Narsingi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narsingi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narsingi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narsingi?

Properties available in Narsingi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narsingi?

To determine property prices in Narsingi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narsingi?