nbrank,desc

89 - Properties for Sale in Manchirevula Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In River View | Srr For Sale In Kokapet

River View | SRR  Narsingi, near Ratnadeep supermarket, Kokapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In River View | Srr For Sale  In Kokapet1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4+ BHK Villa In Gardenia Florence For Sale In Manchirevula

Gardenia Florence  Gardenia Florence Villas, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.97 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,924 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Gardenia Florence For Sale  In  Manchirevula1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Namana The Residency For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vantage For Sale In Narsingi

Aditya Vantage  Near Shubham Transoceanic Pvt Ltd, Manchirevula, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.48 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,223 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Vantage For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.64 Crores
₹12,747 per sq.ft.
₹9.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,054 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vantage For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.35 Crores
₹12,756 per sq.ft.
₹4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,546 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bitra's House For Sale In Manchirevula

Plot No:22 Green Valley Village, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Sunnyside  470,471, Narsingi Appa, Service Road, Manchirevula Village, Gandipet Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,775 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Manchirevula

Hallmark Sunnyside  hallmark sunny side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Srr River View For Sale In Narsingi

SRR River View  Beside Ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Stone Residency For Sale In Manchirevula

Golden Stone Residency  Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Hidden Coves For Sale In Manchirevula

Sri Aditya Hidden Coves  Manchirevula, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.02 Crores
₹27,496 per sq.ft.
₹9.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hirize Elysia For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Mourya Magadha Village For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹11,711 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srrr Projects For Sale In Manchirevula

SRRR Projects  Plot No:22 Green Valley Village, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sriram River View For Sale In Narsingi

Sriram River View  beside ratnadeep select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency, Kokapet For Sale In Pmj Jewels - Kokapet

Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vedic Amigo United Avenues, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,948 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

near cafe woods Survey No. 150, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Villa In Radha Realty Dews Ville, Manchirevula For Sale In Manchirevula

Dews Village near Mantri Euphoria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Crores
₹47,273 per sq.ft.
₹14.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Keerthi Westwinds For Sale In Manchirevula

Keerthi Westwinds  Manchirevula, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹18,463 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Srr River View For Sale In Narsingi

SRR River View  SRR River View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In United Avenues For Sale In Narsingi

Power Welfare Society nearAllu Cinemas - Dolby Cinema & Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Svnr The Breeze For Sale In Storage Room, Radha Realty, Dews Ville, Manchirevula, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Not under loan₹
₹97.01 Lacs
₹6,779 per sq.ft.
₹55,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

rr residency  Subash Nagar,VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manchirevula without brokerage?

Yes! In Manchirevula, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manchirevula?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manchirevula area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manchirevula?

Properties available in Manchirevula could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manchirevula?

To determine property prices in Manchirevula, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Manchirevula?