nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Aziznagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ira Aspiration For Sale In Kollur

Ira Aspiration  Near Delhi Public School, Kollur Road, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
₹68,219/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ira Aspiration For Sale  In Kollur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook For Sale In Shamshabad

Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook  Near McDonald's, Satamrai, Shamshabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹80,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook For Sale  In Shamshabad1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Aramgarh X RoadGanesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Megaleio For Sale In Himayat Sagar Road

Navanaami Megaleio  Himayath Sagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.51 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹5.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Aishita Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

Manasa Aishita Enclave  Near Puppalaguda bus stop, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ManchirevulaGandipet ParkBrundavan colonySri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Aziznagar Village Rd, near Sreenidhi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkLIBDOM VILLASTspa junction

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale  In Narsingi1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

standalone building, anand colony near ppa Junction Toll Booth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Himayatnagar

4+ BHK Villa In Terminus Aranya For Sale In Gandipet

Terminus Aranya  Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirAlkapoor Township ParkRajapushpa Atria

4+ BHK Villa In Green Exotica Homes For Sale In Aziz Nagar

Gandipet X, Roads,Near Creekside International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManchirevulaKalimandirGandipet ParkRajapushpa Atria

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lb Nagar

standalone building, bhagya nagar near pallavi international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, nehru outer ring rd near pallavi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManchirevulaVaishnav physiotherapy clinicGandipet ParkRajapushpa Atria

3 BHK Apartment In Itya Homes For Sale In Snehita Hills, Peerancheruvu

Itya Homes  Snehita Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peeramcheru

Shikara Abode  Snehita Hills near Broadway Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sun City

Appa junction near Broadway Cafe & Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
₹72,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,343 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Snehita Hills For Sale In Peeran Cheruvu

Snehitha hills , near pinegrove juior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandipet

Independent House, Snehita Hills near Pinegrove Junior College(boys)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Ayati Hill Top For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Ayati Hill Top , Snehita Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹70,582/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Snehitha Hills

peermacheru near sri venkata sai nilyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hema Durga Exotica For Sale In Peeramcheru

Sri Hema Durga Exotica  Pinegrove College Rd, Snehita Hills Sri Hema Durga Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peerancheruvu

SHIKARA ABODE  LIVIN SPACE INTERIORS PBEL City Rd, Snehita Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500091 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Hema Durga Exotica For Sale In Peeramcheru

SRI HEMA DURGA EXOTICA  sri hema durga exotica appartment, 307, near Pinegrove Junior College(boys, Snehita Hills, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pratyusha Hill View Residency For Sale In Peeramcheru

Pratyusha Hill View Residency  9939+F7G, Snehita Hills, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Crest For Sale In Peeramcheru

Empire Crest  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Crest For Sale In Peeramcheru

Empire Crest  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Arena Homes For Sale In Peeramcheru

Saanvi Arena Homes  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar

Independent House, Appa Junction, Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 9958+gq9, Snehita Hills, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India

Standalone Building, shehita hills, near pbel city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.33 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,774/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar,

Independent House, LORDS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, Survey No. 32, Appa Junction, near Police Academy, near Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 994g+jfx, Peeramcheru, Telangana 500091, India

Standalone Building, Near Vasati Anandi community , Opp Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Maple West For Sale In Peeramcheru

maple west  PBEL City Rd Snehitha near Indian Triangle Attire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,725 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aziznagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Aziznagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aziznagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aziznagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aziznagar?

Properties available in Aziznagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aziznagar?

To determine property prices in Aziznagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aziznagar?