nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bangaliguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Jewel OrchardHimayatnagar, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Chevella Rd,Near MethodJohn Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadAppa Junction Toll BoothTspa junctionShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

4 BHK Villa In Organos Naandi Rurban Commune For Sale In Moinabad

148 & 149, Aziz Nagar Panchayat, Through Yenkapalli Village , Organo?s Naandi Rurban Commune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadPallavi International School - Gandipet

4 BHK House For Sale In Jpl Conventions

Independent House, Opp Alekhya Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Hoshposh Ville For Sale In Yenkapally

Shivam Gardens, Plot No 15, Yenkapally Moinabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Aishita Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

Manasa Aishita Enclave  Near Puppalaguda bus stop, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ManchirevulaGandipet ParkBrundavan colonySri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Aziznagar Village Rd, near Sreenidhi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkLIBDOM VILLASTspa junction

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School Chevella Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadGandipet ParkShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Near JBIT college, Bhaskar nagar, moinabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yenkapally

Independent House, Moinabad near Bhaskar Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, chilkur gramapanchayathi, near bhaskara college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near J B Institute of Engineering and Technology (JBIET)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhaskar Engineering College

Independent House, Near YSR Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Megaleio For Sale In Himayat Sagar Road

Navanaami Megaleio  Himayath Sagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.51 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹5.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK Flat In Lotus, Balajipata For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Himayat Sagar Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58.75 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar MandalSMR Vinay Harmony County

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar

Independent House, Appa Junction, Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar,

Independent House, LORDS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, Survey No. 32, Appa Junction, near Police Academy, near Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Sree Indivar Villas, For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar near Sree Indivar Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sri Shiri Sai Brindavanam For Sale In Himayat Sagar Village,

Himayat sagar Near Shiridi Sai Brundavanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.7 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹47,972/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Rahfath Mansion For Sale In Kismatour

Himayat Sagar Rd, near L V Prasad Eye Institute (LVPEI) - Shirin, Etian & Tara Brown Eye Centre, Kismatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Namaha Lakewood For Sale In Bandlaguda

Namaha Lakewood  Himayat Sagar Village, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dargah Khaleej Khan

Independent House, Kismatpur Rd Near Brien Holden Institute Of Optometry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Abhyudaya Nagar

Independent House, kali mandir near lv prasad eye insitute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bangaliguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Bangaliguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bangaliguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bangaliguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bangaliguda?

Properties available in Bangaliguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bangaliguda?

To determine property prices in Bangaliguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.