nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Murthuzaguda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Moinabadh near Mustaffa hills Surangal
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Greenview Apartments, Tukkuguda For Sale In Ramky Discovery City
Balanatrajan 75000002026-05-302 BHK Flat In Ramky Greenview Apartments, Tukkuguda For Sale In Ramky Discovery Citylemur road2 BHK Flat In Ramky Greenview Apartments, Tukkuguda For Sale In Ramky Discovery CityRamky Discovery Cityhyderabad2 BHK Flat In Ramky Greenview Apartments, Tukkuguda For Sale In Ramky Discovery CityRamky Discovery CityhyderabadNot under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad,
Independent House, Surangal Rd near Challenger International School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, musthfa hills,Near Challenger International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, near Mudmiyal post office
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,157 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
ameerguda road,premium villas.
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, near rainbow school, bharadwaj colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Bharadwaj Colony, near Rainbow school
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Scope Farms
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Chevella Rd, near Prathamika Arogya Kendramu
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, near tollkota
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, backside Moinabad police station
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, star convention hall surangal road
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, etherbarpally near Sri Ganesh Medical & General Store
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹14,882 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,419 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, near ratnadeep super market
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, vikarabad chevala road near Ratnadeep Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Masjid E Gaffar near Tawakal tandoori chai special moinabad
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, moinabad road near Taj hotel
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Farm House For Sale In Moinabad
Eidgah Mosque 87H8+C8W Government Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, chevella road near Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Vikarabad Road, near Moinabad Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, beside Moinabad CDEW Family Counselling Centre
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Breezy Farms For Sale In Surangal
Surangal, Telangana 501504
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Near Ayaan Institute of Medical Sciences
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, Chevella Road near Global Institute of Engineering & Technology
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Murthuzaguda without brokerage?
Yes! In Murthuzaguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Murthuzaguda?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Murthuzaguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Murthuzaguda?
Properties available in Murthuzaguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Murthuzaguda?
To determine property prices in Murthuzaguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.