nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kotwaldoddi Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ranga Reddy,
Independent House, Shamshabad Mandal near Beauty Green Farms
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
₹7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, sutan palli village near Beauty Green Farms
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft

Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shamshabad
sutlan palli village near beautu green
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sriramnagar
Independent House, Avadhuta Farm House near greenland colony
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Breezy Farms For Sale In Surangal
Surangal, Telangana 501504
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chowdariguda
Independent House, Chowdariguda near Chowdariguda Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Chowderguda
Independent House, venkatadi town ship phase ******** Pharmacy
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad
Independent House, at Fm farmhouse
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ootpally
Independent House, Sharada Nagar near Sri Vignesh Kiranam
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Gandiguda
beside Nagula Temple Ootpally
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Near Beauty Green Master Biryani
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Pedda Shapur
Independent House, Opp pnr pharmacy college
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rallaguda
Standalone Building, Nagarguda - Shamshabad Rd, Near Balaji dharmakanta, Venkateshwara Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Gandiguda
Independent House, National Highway 44, Cherlaguda near Meraj's Palm Arabiana
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, near Siddheshwar Temple - Lord Shiva Temple , rallaguda road
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, near Sri Sringeri Shankar Matt Shamshabad,ootpally
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Sharada Nagar near Sri Sringeri Sharada Chandramouleshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In 69m7+r77, Gandiguda, Telangana 509325, India
Independent House, RB nagar bhongiri
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Royal Villas Rd near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,618 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Richwood Villas, Sri Sai Vihar For Sale In Devatabowli
Richwood Villas
Not under loan₹
₹15.2 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹8.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Rallaguda
Independent House, CSK Builders rd near CSK Builders Prestige County
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thondapalli
Standalone Building, Kanyakumari Hwy, near Indiana Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad
Standalone Building, Rallaguda Rd Near Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kotwaldoddi without brokerage?
Yes! In Kotwaldoddi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kotwaldoddi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kotwaldoddi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kotwaldoddi?
Properties available in Kotwaldoddi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kotwaldoddi?
To determine property prices in Kotwaldoddi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.