nbrank,desc

924 - Properties for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur

Primark Inspira  Opp. Miyapur Dmart, Lakshminagar Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur

Primark Inspira  Opp. Miyapur Dmart, Lakshminagar Colony, Miyapur, HyOpp. Miyapur Dmart, Lakshminagar Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabadderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Primark Inspira For Sale near Miyapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cinetown Laxmi 70 mmSAIRANGA 70mmHotel Sitara GrandAngaara RestaurantKTR Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Aavaas by Nebula | Miyapur, Hyderabad Miyapur Rd Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Hi Lands For Sale In Miyapur

SMR Vinay Hi Lands  HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,425 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Divya Shree Shakthi  divya sree shakti apots mayuri nagar miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat Sai Residency For Sale In Miyapur,

venkat sai residency  HMT Swarnapuri Colony, near HMT SWARNAPURI Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Spaces Ameya For Sale In Miyapur

Aspire Spaces Ameya  Aspire Spaces Ameya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,840 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Opposite to Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Rbr Towers For Sale In Miyapur

RBR Towers  NEAR ZPHS SCHOOL MIYAPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Aavaas By Nebula For Sale In Ameenpur

Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Vediri Township

Brundavan Enclave  G8FW+944, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK House For Sale In Bachupally

Independent House, Kavya Avenue, Bachupally Hyderabad, Telangana 500118 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nizampet

Nebula Aavaas   Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay And Rvs Sai Vanamali For Sale In Miyapur

Vijay and RVs Sai Vanamali  Vijay and RVs Sai Vanamali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur

Sri Nilayam  near Buddha Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Jbr Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring in the air
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Paradise For Sale In Miyapur

sairam paradise   Tiwari Nagar, near Miyapur Police Station 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, NEAR Janapriya NileValley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anish Tower, For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Apartment In Jayasudha Mytri Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Miyapur

Independent House, road no 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Survey No A, 1206, Sri Vani Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,181 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Miyapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Miyapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Miyapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Miyapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Miyapur?

Properties available in Miyapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Miyapur?

To determine property prices in Miyapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Miyapur?