nbrank,desc

154 - Properties for Sale in Mallampet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Laxmi Elite For Sale In Mallampet Rd

Sree Laxmi Elite  Dream Valley Road Near Manvitha Brinda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Laxmi Elite For Sale  In Mallampet Rd1/20
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Villa In Manvitas Brinda For Sale In Mallampet

Dream Valley Street No. 1, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Manvitas Brinda  For Sale  In Mallampet1/32

2 BHK Flat In Sai Aadhwik Residency For Sale In Mallampet Bachupally

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave, Plot No. 11, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Hi-rise Meadows For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹11,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Major Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Major Heights  H956 GVW, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

4+ BHK Villa In Apr Mukka Praveens Signator For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹10,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Amberpet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Amberpet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rk's Avanti Homes For Sale In Mallampet

Rk's Avanti Homes  3-58, 3-58, Mallampet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sr Casa For Sale In Mallampet

H955+GFW, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shakthi Avenue For Sale In Mallampet

Shree Shakthi Avenue   Road No 7, Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Prima Paradiso For Sale In Mallampet

Prima Paradiso  Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallampet

Independent House, mallampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,550 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Aryavarta One For Sale In Maheshwaram

Padmavathi Aryavarta One  Opposite North Stars Airport Boulevard, Tukkuguda, Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.84 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,625/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Dhata For Sale In Mallampet

H946+XP5 Sri Sai Balaji Enclave, plot no 80, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rk's Avanthi Home For Sale In Mallampet

mallampet greenpark association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,004 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Oxygen Homes, Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave, Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

Sri Krishna Enclave, Mallampet  Hyderabad near Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mallampet

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave  Sri Sai Balaji Enclave Phase - 1 H956+F24 Mallampet Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elanza Residency For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Elanza Residency  Puppal Guda, opp AMAR INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Mallampet

Independent House, Mallampet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Usha Lakshmi Villas

Independent House, 11/12p
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subhashani Homes For Sale In Mallampet

SUBHASHANI HOMES   Sai balaji enclave near NRI Junior college co- boys Mallempet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Balaji Residency, Kranthi Nagar Colony Street Number 1, Bachupally Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Mallampet

Sree Lakshmi Residency  Dream Valley Street No. 1 near Sree Lakshmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallampet without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallampet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallampet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallampet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallampet?

Properties available in Mallampet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mallampet?

To determine property prices in Mallampet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mallampet?