nbrank,desc

358 - Properties for Sale in Nagole Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Bhagya Enclave   Behind Jaipuiri Colony, Last bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagya Enclave  For Sale  In Nagole1/36
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Surya White Pearl For Sale In Nagole

Surya White Pearl   171, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surya White Pearl  For Sale  In Nagole 1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Navya Square For Sale In Mamatha Nagar Nagole

Navya square   Road No. 2, near Shubham Convention Centre, Padmavathi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Near shubam Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha By Arjun Heights For Sale In Nagole

Road No. 13, Cooperative Bank Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, lb nagar nagole high way,Hotel Swagath Grand -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,275 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sree Ganesh Homes For Sale In Nagole

Nagole Rd near PBR Convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avani Homes For Sale In Nagole

Avani homes  Avani home?s apartments, Sainagar Rd Number 6, Sai Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Abhivir Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Gr abhivir Enclave  Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Spectra Metro Heights For Sale In Nagole

spectra metro heights  Metro Heights, Nagole Village Lake Main Rd, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sadan Apartments For Sale In Nagole

rd 5 krushi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Royal Nethri For Sale In Bandlaguda

Renuka Ellama Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Buildwell For Sale In Nagole,

Acropolis Buildwell   APCO Colony, R Krishnaiah Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole

Environ Towers  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Environ Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Opp:, 9HJ8+7M7 Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens, Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete Avasa , Mamatha Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, lakshmni narasimha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia For Sale In Nagole

Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia  Plot no: 12-1-79/sv, Saru Nagar, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Rd number 1 c ragavendhra colony, near Abhaya Oldage Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rishank Pride For Sale In Nagole

RISHANK PRIDE  Mamatha Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Nagole

sree sai balaji residency  near Sri Bhramaramba Mallikarjuna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Sri Sai Narayana Colony near Sivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Street No. 1C, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Rajiv Sahabhavana Township  Rajiv Sahabhavana Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagole without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagole, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagole?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagole area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagole?

Properties available in Nagole could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagole?

To determine property prices in Nagole, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.